Honores - Excelencias - Conducta - ITrimestre 2018

EXCELENCIASHONORESCONDUCTA

PRIMER TRIMESTRE 2018

 

PRIMER GRADO - HONORES

 

2015005

ABARCA GUTIERREZ JIMENA

2017052

ABOU ASSI JIMENEZ ARISH ISABELLA

2016039

ALFARO RAMIREZ VALENTINA

2017030

ARTAVIA GOMEZ SEBASTIAN

2018001

CAMBRONERO GOMEZ ARIANNA VANESSA

2014071

CHAMORRO CASTRO SANTIAGO

2015050

DURAN QUIROS TAYRA ISABELLA

2014010

FAUAZ BRINGAS SARA

2017057

GRANADOS PORRAS RUBEN

2017001

JIMENEZ ABARCA SANTIAGO

2014024

LE ROY ARAYA MARIA PAULA

2016005

LORIA MORA MELANIA

2016031

MONTERO BONILLA SOFIA FEDRIEL

2018024

MONTOYA SERRANO ALEJANDRO

 

PRIMER GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2016045

FURNISS CORDERO MONSERRAT

2014009

HIDALGO ALVARADO GABRIEL FELIPE

2018015

MENESES SALAZAR VALENTINA

2014002

RODRIGUEZ VILLALOBOS ALISSA

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2017025

CORDERO QUIROS ALLISON SHASLING

2017034

DURAN FALLAS MARIA FERNANDA

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - HONORES

 

2016010

ACOSTA GONZALEZ SOFIA

2013082

GARCIA ROJAS ANGELA ISABELLA

2013003

GUTIERREZ ZUNIGA SEBASTIAN

2015049

LAMAS FONSECA SANTIAGO

2017020

MORA MONTOYA NATHALIA MARILIN

2016040

MURILLO MONTES DE OCA MARYPAZ

2017026

PAREJA CASTRO JIMENA

2013008

SANCHEZ CHAVES MIA SOFIA

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2015011

CORRALES NUNEZ SANTIAGO

TERCER GRADO - HONORES

 

2012139

CALDERON CARBALLO JOHUSTIN EDUARDO

2015040

CEDENO ALFARO JIMENA VALESKA

2013032

CHAVES MONTES MATIAS

2013067

GUERRERO DE OLIVA DAVID

2012253

LAMAS FONSECA DANIELA

2013052

LE ROY ARAYA LOURDES MARIA

2014040

MONGE VARGAS GABRIEL

2018018

SOTO ALFARO ALAINA LOUISE

 

TERCER GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2013002

FAUAZ BRINGAS SOFIA

2013011

HERNANDEZ GAMBOA ABIGAIL JIMENA

2014016

HIDALGO ALVARADO JULIAN

2015056

MORALES ZUNIGA SUSANA DE LA T

2013025

ROJAS ROJAS GABRIELA MELISSA

 

CUARTO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2013004

RAMIREZ BADILLA JIMENA

 

CUARTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2015029

GARCIA SALAZAR EITHAN

2014021

JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA PAULA

2018029

UMAÑA RODRIGUEZ IAN

 

CUARTO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2012234

JIMENEZ ARCE MARIANGEL

 

QUINTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2011053

BENAVIDES DIAZ ANTHONY DAVID

2012169

JIMENEZ AGUERO MARIA JOSE

2012040

MORALES AGUILAR SEBASTIAN ROBERTO

2012199

ULATE TORRES ABIGAIL

2010007

VIQUEZ PIEDRA KIANNY TAMARA

 


 

QUINTO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2011006

ANGULO GONZALEZ NAVID GUSTAVO

2012126

ARCE BARQUERO VIANKA FIORELLA

2010001

CARVAJAL BONILLA ESTEBAN DAVID

2011034

GONZALEZ ARIAS JIMENA

2012093

GONZALEZ MORENO VALENTINA

2012154

MENDOZA BARRANTES ASHLEE RACHEL

2013041

MORALES ZUNIGA NATHALIA DE LA TRIND

2010003

PENA CORDOBA MARIANA GABRIELA

2010004

RETANA CALVO NATALIA

2013035

ROJAS CARRILLO NAIDELYN YARIANA

2012046

SOLANO MATA GENESIS

2018061

VINDAS RODRIGUEZ FIORELLA ROXANA

 

SEXTO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2011061

IZABA CARVAJAL NAYEL NAIMA

2009010

SOLANO NARANJO TIFFANY MICHELLE

 

SEXTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2009003

DIAZ ARCE ARIANA FRANCINI

2012108

FERNANDEZ DIAZ THIFFANY VALERIA

2012254

LAMAS FONSECA VALERIA

2012008

MONDRAGON SALAZAR CRISTIAN ISAAC

 

SEXTO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2009004

ELIZONDO BOJORGE ARIANNA SOFIA

2014084

HIDALGO MORA VALENTINA ISABEL

2013066

MARIN HERRERA DENISSE MARIANA

2016071

MORAGA SANDOVAL JULIO CESAR

2009007

OROZCO JIMENEZ JOEL SEBASTIAN

2018053

REGIDOR TORRES VALENTINA DE LOS ANGELES

 

SÉTIMO - CONDUCTA

 

2008006

CUARESMA PIZARRO FIORELLA MARIA

2008027

LEON WHITE KYARA

2018043

MEDINA MORALES MISHELL

2018044

MONCRIEFFE PEREZ MARIA JOSE

2018059

SANDINO TELLEZ NAHOMI NICOLE

2018045

ZAMORA HERNANDEZ PAULETTE

 


 

NOVENO - HONORES

 

2016053

CANTON CRUZ PERLA TOPACIO

2013038

JAEN ARTAVIA SOFIA

2016048

MONTANARO ZUNIGA ANDRES

2017036

PEREZ VILLALOBOS JUAN PABLO

 

NOVENO - CONDUCTA

 

2006014

MARIN AVENDANO ANGELICA

 

DÉCIMO - HONORES

 

2017069

MARTINEZ ABARCA DENISSE PAOLA

2015018

MONTES ALVAREZ SOFIA ISABEL

2005023

MORA CHACON CRISTIAN GUSTAVO

2005039

ZUNIGA CERDAS BRANDON ARIEL

 

DÉCIMO - CONDUCTA

 

2005006

BILLINGS JIMENEZ DANIEL DE JESUS

2018037

DURAN BELLO DANIELA DE LOS ANGELES

2014058

FALLAS HERRERA MARIANGEL AUXILIADORA

2016013

MOLINA LEIVA JEREMY JOSUE

2005035

SERRANO ROBLES ANDRES ESTEBAN

 

UNDÉCIMO - HONORES

 

2004028

QUIROS ARCE FABIOLA VANESSA

2014039

VALENCIANO CARTAGO STEVEN ANDRES

2014026

VIDAURRE ASTUA MARIA PAULA

 

UNDÉCIMO - CONDUCTA

 

2004001

ACUNA JUAREZ CAMERON AMBER

2014031

COREA COREA ESTELA DAYANA

2004030

RIVERA ZUNIGA VALERIA FABIOLA

2014033

SALAZAR CALDERON ALEXANDRA MARIA

2004037

SANDOVAL HERRERA JOSE FRANCISCO

 

¡MUCHAS FELICIDADES!