Excelencias - Honores - Conducta - Tercer Trimestre 2018

EXCELENCIASHONORESCONDUCTA

TERCER TRIMESTRE 2018

 

PRIMER GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2015005

ABARCA GUTIERREZ JIMENA

2018001

CAMBRONERO GOMEZ ARIANNA VANESSA

2016031

MONTERO BONILLA SOFIA FEDRIEL

2018024

MONTOYA SERRANO ALEJANDRO

 

PRIMER GRADO - HONORES

 

2017030

ARTAVIA GOMEZ SEBASTIAN

2015050

DURAN QUIROS TAYRA ISABELLA

2016005

LORIA MORA MELANIA

2017046

LUNA BENAVIDES SAMANTHA ANIELA

2015020

MARTINEZ SOLERA FABIAN SCOTT

2018015

MENESES SALAZAR VALENTINA

2018038

MURILLO ARROYO MATIAS JOSUE

2015022

ROMERO ARIAS SANTIAGO

 

PRIMER GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2017052

ABOU ASSI JIMENEZ ARISH ISABELLA

2016039

ALFARO RAMIREZ VALENTINA

2016045

FURNISS CORDERO MONSERRAT

2014009

HIDALGO ALVARADO GABRIEL FELIPE

2017040

LEIVA CISNERO DALESKA

2014002

RODRIGUEZ VILLALOBOS ALISSA

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2013003

GUTIERREZ ZUNIGA SEBASTIAN

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - HONORES

 

2016010

ACOSTA GONZALEZ SOFIA

2015063

CONEJO MORA JESUS ADRIAN

2017025

CORDERO QUIROS ALLISON SHASLING

2016040

MURILLO MONTES DE OCA MARYPAZ

 

SEGUNDO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2014053

GUTIERREZ AGUIRRE SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO

2015055

ZAMORA GONZALEZ ANELISS DE LOS ANGELES

TERCER GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2018018

SOTO ALFARO ALAINA LOUISE

 

TERCER GRADO - HONORES

 

2012139

CALDERON CARBALLO JOHUSTIN EDUARDO

2013067

GUERRERO DE OLIVA DAVID

2013052

LE ROY ARAYA LOURDES MARIA

2014040

MONGE VARGAS GABRIEL

 

TERCER GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2013011

HERNANDEZ GAMBOA ABIGAIL JIMENA

2013025

ROJAS ROJAS GABRIELA MELISSA

 

CUARTO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2014021

JUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ MARÍA PAULA

2013004

RAMIREZ BADILLA JIMENA

 

CUARTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2015029

GARCIA SALAZAR EITHAN

2012232

MELENDEZ LEIVA ANDRES

 

CUARTO GRADO - CONDUCTA

 

2012234

JIMENEZ ARCE MARIANGEL

2018029

UMAÑA RODRIGUEZ IAN

 

QUINTO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2011053

BENAVIDES DIAZ ANTHONY DAVID

2012040

MORALES AGUILAR SEBASTIAN ROBERTO

2012199

ULATE TORRES ABIGAIL

 

QUINTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2011034

GONZALEZ ARIAS JIMENA

2012169

JIMENEZ AGUERO MARIA JOSE

2018061

VINDAS RODRIGUEZ FIORELLA ROXANA

2010007

VIQUEZ PIEDRA KIANNY TAMARA

 

QUINTO GRADO – CONDUCTA

2012126

ARCE BARQUERO VIANKA FIORELLA

2010001

CARVAJAL BONILLA ESTEBAN DAVID

2012093

GONZALEZ MORENO VALENTINA

2015019

MORALES FALLAS SEBASTIAN

2013041

MORALES ZUNIGA NATHALIA DE LA TRINIDAD

2013064

MUNOZ MIRANDA JOSE PABLO

2010003 PENA CORDOBA MARIANA GABRIELA 

 

2010004

RETANA CALVO NATALIA

2013035

ROJAS CARRILLO NAIDELYN YARIANA

2010006

SALGUERO MARIN GABRIEL DE JESUS

2012046

SOLANO MATA GENESIS

SEXTO GRADO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2012108

FERNANDEZ DIAZ THIFFANY VALERIA

2011061

IZABA CARVAJAL NAYEL NAIMA

2012254

LAMAS FONSECA VALERIA

 

SEXTO GRADO - HONORES

 

2012109

CASTANEDA GARRO SOPHIA CATALINA

2009003

DIAZ ARCE ARIANA FRANCINI

2009004

ELIZONDO BOJORGE ARIANNA SOFIA

2009007

OROZCO JIMENEZ JOEL SEBASTIAN

2009010

SOLANO NARANJO TIFFANY MICHELLE

 

SEXTO - CONDUCTA

 

2013066

MARIN HERRERA DENISSE MARIANA

 

SÉTIMO - CONDUCTA

 

2018043

MEDINA MORALES MISHELL

 

OCTAVO - CONDUCTA

 

2007012

GUTIERREZ AGUIRRE MELVIN ANTONIO

 

NOVENO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2013038

JAEN ARTAVIA SOFÍA

2016048

MONTANARO ZUNIGA ANDRES

2017036

PEREZ VILLALOBOS JUAN PABLO

 

NOVENO – HONORES

2016051

CHACÓN REYES DAVID ANDREY

 

NOVENO - CONDUCTA

 

2016053

CANTON CRUZ PERLA TOPACIO

2006009

GARCÍA CALVO FRANCO DANIEL

 

DÉCIMO - EXCELENCIAS

 

2005039

ZUNIGA CERDAS BRANDON ARIEL

 

DÉCIMO - HONORES

 

2015012

CAMACHO HERNANDEZ JOSE MAURICIO

2017069

MARTINEZ ABARCA DENISSE PAOLA

2016013

MOLINA LEIVA JEREMY JOSUE

2015018

MONTES ALVAREZ SOFIA ISABEL

2005023

MORA CHACON CRISTIAN GUSTAVO

2015046

MURILLO GARRO KEVIN ANDRES

 

UNDÉCIMO - HONORES

 

2014031

COREA COREA ESTELA DAYANA

2014026

VIDAURRE ASTUA MARIA PAULA

 

UNDÉCIMO - CONDUCTA

 

2011046

BADILLA BARRANTES MARÍA PAULA

2016052

CANTON CRUZ OSCAR DANILO

2014047

CORDERO ALVARADO LAURA MELISSA

2004019

FONSECA VARGAS JIMENA DE LOS ANGELE

2004020

GOMEZ TORRES JOSE JULIAN

2004022

GUERRERO DE OLIVA JUAN

2004023

GUTIERREZ MATA MONICA DE LOS ANGELE

2014049

LACAYO ACUNA LUIS GUSTAVO

2011047

MARTINEZ PORRAS ANA VALERIA

2004027

PEREZ WHITE JASON DARIO

2004028

QUIROS ARCE FABIOLA VANESSA

2014033

SALAZAR CALDERON ALEXANDRA MARIA

2004036

SANDI QUIROS BRYAN JOSUE

2004037

SANDOVAL HERRERA JOSE FRANCISCO

2014034

SANTAMARIA PALMA ESTEBAN MANUEL

2014039

VALENCIANO CARTAGO STEVEN ANDRES

¡MUCHAS FELICIDADES!

Visitas: 306